• AT
  • Architekt Krischanitz ZT GmbH - Getreidemarkt 1, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
226464k
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Getreidemarkt 1
1060
Wien
AUT
Getreidemarkt 1, 1060, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing. Adolf Alois Krischanitz (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Lugeck 7/43, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002-09-18
Activity
Ausübung des Ziviltechnikerberufes

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.Ing. Adolf Alois Krischanitz (35000 EUR, 100%) Lugeck 7/43 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Architekten Krischanitz & Frank ZT GmbH
Phone
01 586 14 06-0

Architekt Krischanitz ZT GmbH Company Description

Architekt Krischanitz ZT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 226464 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2002-09-18. It was previously called Architekten Krischanitz & Frank ZT GmbH. The declared activity is Ausübung des Ziviltechnikerberufes. The managing director is Dipl.Ing. Adolf Alois Krischanitz.It can be contacted at Getreidemarkt 1 by phone on 01 586 14 06-0 .
More information

Get Architekt Krischanitz ZT GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Architekt Krischanitz Zt Gmbh - Getreidemarkt 1, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-11-26 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-01-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Architekt Krischanitz ZT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2007-11-07 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-07 - Annahmeerklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-31 - Anbot

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less