• AT
  • G & H Webdesign Glack OEG - Wallgasse 13/2/7, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
226364p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wallgasse 13/2/7
1060
Wien
Wallgasse 13/2/7, 1060, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
G & H Webdesing Glack OEG

G & H Webdesign Glack OEG Company Description

G & H Webdesign Glack OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 226364 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called G & H Webdesing Glack OEG. It can be contacted at Wallgasse 13/2/7 .
More information

Get G & H Webdesign Glack OEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G & H Webdesign Glack Oeg - Wallgasse 13/2/7, 1060, Wien, Austria

2002-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G & H Webdesign Glack OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less