• AT
  • V.V.T. Tourismus GmbH - Untere Weißgerberstraße 49, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
226204d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Untere Weißgerberstraße 49
1030
Wien
AUT
Untere Weißgerberstraße 49, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Gabriel Borochov (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Czerningasse 7a/9, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002-09-07
Age Of Company
2002-09-07 20 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Gabriel Borochov (28000 EUR, 80%) Czerningasse 7a/9 1020 Wien AUT
Exclusive Cars - Rent Autovermietung (7000 EUR, 20%) Lobkowitzplatz 1, ident Führichg. 12 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
CRC KFZ-Vermietungs G.m.b.H.
Phone
01 512 40 30

V.V.T. Tourismus GmbH Company Description

V.V.T. Tourismus GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 226204 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-09-07. It was previously called CRC KFZ-Vermietungs G.m.b.H.. The managing director is Gabriel Borochov.It can be contacted at Untere Weißgerberstraße 49 by phone on 01 512 40 30 .
More information

Get V.V.T. Tourismus GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: V.v.t. Tourismus Gmbh - Untere Weißgerberstraße 49, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

2002-09-07 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-04 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-04-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for V.V.T. Tourismus GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-04-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-03-28 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-04-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-05-31 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-05-31 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-05-31 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less