• AT
  • Gmeiner Bildungs OG - Marktstr. 14a, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN224550x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Marktstr. 14a
6850
Dornbirn
Marktstr. 14a, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
05572 37 22 44
Phone
05572 37 22 44

Business Information Gmeiner Bildungs OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Harald Schmolmüller OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gmeiner Bildungs OG

Gmeiner Bildungs OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 224550 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Harald Schmolmüller OEG. It can be contacted at Marktstr. 14A by phone on 05572 37 22 44 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-26 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-02 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gmeiner Bildungs OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Gmeiner Bildungs OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Gmeiner Bildungs OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Gmeiner Bildungs OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Gmeiner Bildungs OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Gmeiner Bildungs OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gmeiner Bildungs Og - Marktstr. 14a, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by