• AT
  • Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Andritzer Reichsstraße 18 - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
224470d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sporgasse 29/II
8010
Graz
AUT
Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Dipl.Ing. Josef Pongratz (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Zeusweg 6a, 8041, Graz, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2002-07-16
Age Of Company
2002-07-16 20 years
Activity
Verwaltung Obj. Andritzer Reichsstr. 18

Ownership

Shareholders
Hausverwaltung und Immobilienmakler Sporgasse 29/II, Schlösslhof 8010 Graz AUT
Dipl.Ing. Josef Pongratz (409 EUR, ) Zeusweg 6a 8041 Graz AUT
Hausverwaltung und Immobilienmakler Purkarthofer Ges.m.b.H. Sporgasse 29/II, Schlösslhof 8010 Graz AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Andritzer Reichsstraße 18 Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
52990035ESH39GA0W914
Phone
0316 58 40 80

Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Andritzer Reichsstraße 18 Company Description

Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Andritzer Reichsstraße 18 is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 224470 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2002-07-16. It was previously called Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Andritzer Reichsstraße 18 Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG. The declared activity is Verwaltung Obj. Andritzer Reichsstr. 18. It can be contacted at Sporgasse 29/ii by phone on 0316 58 40 80 .
More information

Get Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Andritzer Reichsstraße 18 Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Andritzer Reichsstraße 18 - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, AUT, Austria

2002-07-16 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-08-03 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Andritzer Reichsstraße 18 as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-12-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-15 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-26 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less