• AT
  • SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG - Brunnengasse Stand Nr. 191, 1160, Wien

Company registration number
FN224036s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Brunnengasse Stand Nr. 191
1160
Wien
Brunnengasse Stand Nr. 191, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG

SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 224036s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KEG. It can be contacted at Brunnengasse Stand Nr. 191 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SEFIK BEYTI ÖZCAN KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sefik Beyti Özcan Kg - Brunnengasse Stand Nr. 191, 1160, Wien
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less