• AT
  • Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG - Urichstr. 31, 6500, Landeck, Austria

Company registration number
FN22370y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Urichstr. 31
6500
Landeck
Urichstr. 31, 6500, Landeck AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
1980
Previous Names
Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller OHG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1980-01-01 40 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG

Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 22370 y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1980. It was previously called Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller OHG. It can be contacted at Urichstr. 31 .

More information

Get Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Cafe - Imbißstube Kupferkrug, Theodora Zoller Kg - Urichstr. 31, 6500, Landeck, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less