• AT
  • AZURE Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Freyung 6/9/8, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
223261a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Freyung 6/9/8
1010
Wien
Freyung 6/9/8, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 20 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Semir Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH

AZURE Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

AZURE Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 223261 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Semir Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Freyung 6/9/8 .
More information

Get AZURE Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Azure Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Freyung 6/9/8, 1010, Wien, Austria

2002-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-11-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AZURE Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less