• AT
  • EBT GmbH - Gallmiststraße 15, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
222791i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gallmiststraße 15
6800
Feldkirch
AUT
Gallmiststraße 15, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr Eduard Tschofen (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Gallmiststraße 11, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag Klemens Vallaster (PROKURIST/IN)
Batloggstraße 52a, 6780, Schruns, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002-06-04
Age Of Company
2002-06-04 20 years
Activity
Beteiligungen an Unternehmen und Gesellschaften

Ownership

Shareholders
LEOVIRWirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Gallmiststraße 13 6800 Feldkirch AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
RÄTIKON Treuhand Steuerberatungs GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
52990064AI32A3Q5KP34
Identnumber
5534739
Phone
05556 733 27-0

EBT GmbH Company Description

EBT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 222791 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-06-04. It was previously called RÄTIKON Treuhand Steuerberatungs GmbH. The declared activity is Beteiligungen an Unternehmen und Gesellschaften. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Dr Eduard Tschofen.It can be contacted at Gallmiststraße 15 by phone on 05556 733 27-0 .
More information

Get EBT GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ebt Gmbh - Gallmiststraße 15, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

2002-06-04 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-10-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Die Firma mit der officziellen Registernummer *i ist an einem bekanntgemachten Verschmelzungsvertrag beteiligt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EBT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-09-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-09-21 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-09-21 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-31 - Schlussbilanz

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-04-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-05-09 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-07-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-11-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-01-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-05 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-17 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less