• AT
  • Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG - Entenplatz 1 b, 8020, Graz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN222761s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Entenplatz 1 b
8020
Graz
AUT
Entenplatz 1 b, 8020, Graz, AUT AT
Phone Number
0316 72 16 71-0
Shareholders
Martin Albert Bene
Dipl.Ing. Christian Ekhart
Mag. Heidemarie Simon
Ramon Weinand
Phone
0316 72 16 71-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299008A5PKSO2VB0J05

Business Information Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2002-05-24
Activity
Liegenschaftsverwaltung
Previous Names
Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-05-24 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG

Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 222761 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-05-24. It was previously called Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OEG. The declared activity is Liegenschaftsverwaltung. It can be contacted at Entenplatz 1 B by phone on 0316 72 16 71-0 .

More information

Get Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-02-16

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Weinand & Partner Liegenschaftsverwaltung Og - Entenplatz 1 b, 8020, Graz, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less