• AT
  • Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG - Salzburgerstr. 2, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN222303t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Salzburgerstr. 2
4020
Linz
Salzburgerstr. 2, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik-Coaching KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG

Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 222303 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik-Coaching KEG. It can be contacted at Salzburgerstr. 2 .

More information

Get Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Wasner INNOLOG Innovationslogistik- Coaching KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Wasner Innolog Innovationslogistik- Coaching Kg - Salzburgerstr. 2, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less