• AT
  • FleuraMetz Austria GmbH - Lamezanstraße 17, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
221605s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lamezanstraße 17
1230
Wien
AUT
Lamezanstraße 17, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Thomas Berthold (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Röhrensteig 20, 09337, Hohenstein-Ernstthal, DEU
Johannes Schrama (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Lamezanstraße 17, 1230, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Markus Steigemann (PROKURIST/IN)
Schulstraße 21, 30926, Seelze, DEU

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002-04-11
Age Of Company
2002-04-11 22 years

Ownership

Shareholders
FleuraMetz B.V. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36400 EUR, 100%) Postbus 537 2675 ZT Honselersdijk NLD
Share Capital
36400 EUR
Paidup Capital
18200

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Fleura Austria Blumengroßhandel GmbH
Identnumber
5495245
Phone
01 616 23 40

FleuraMetz Austria GmbH Company Description

FleuraMetz Austria GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 221605 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-04-11. It was previously called Fleura Austria Blumengroßhandel GmbH. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Thomas Berthold,Johannes Schrama.It can be contacted at Lamezanstraße 17 by phone on 01 616 23 40 .
More information

Get FleuraMetz Austria GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fleurametz Austria Gmbh - Lamezanstraße 17, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

2002-04-11 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-06-08 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-07-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-07-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FleuraMetz Austria GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2024-04-04 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2024-04-04 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-11-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-11-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-31 - Jahresabschluss berichtigt

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-17 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-12 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-27 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-08 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-09 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-19 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-27 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-03 - Vereinbarung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-30 - Bestätigung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-27 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-19 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-01-12 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less