• AT
  • Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG - Julius Raab Str. 21, 4040, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN221528b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Julius Raab Str. 21
4040
Linz
Julius Raab Str. 21, 4040, Linz AT
Phone Number
0699 1235 7945
Phone
0699 1235 7945

Business Information Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG

Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 221528 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KEG. It can be contacted at Julius Raab Str. 21 by phone on 0699 1235 7945 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Lehner Drogeriewarenhandel Kg - Julius Raab Str. 21, 4040, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less