• AT
  • Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG - Leonfeldner Straße 10, 4040, Linz

Company registration number
FN221496f
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Leonfeldner Straße 10
4040
Linz
Leonfeldner Straße 10, 4040, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 71 48 75
Phone
0732 71 48 75

Business Information Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Konrad & Matula OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG

Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 221496f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Konrad & Matula OEG. It can be contacted at Leonfeldner Straße 10 by phone on 0732 71 48 75 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-19 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Grünzeit, Konrad & Matula Og - Leonfeldner Straße 10, 4040, Linz
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less