• AT
  • Alexander IMRE KG - Kagranerplatz 8, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
220380p
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kagranerplatz 8
1220
Wien
Kagranerplatz 8, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2002

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Alexander IMRE KEG

Alexander IMRE KG Company Description

Alexander IMRE KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 220380 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Alexander IMRE KEG. It can be contacted at Kagranerplatz 8 .
More information

Get Alexander IMRE KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alexander Imre Kg - Kagranerplatz 8, 1220, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alexander IMRE KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less