• AT
  • Andrzej Kurczab KG - Märzstraße 11/15, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN220030z
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Märzstraße 11/15
1150
Wien
Märzstraße 11/15, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Andrzej Kurczab KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Andrzej Kurczab KEG
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andrzej Kurczab KG

Andrzej Kurczab KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 220030 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Andrzej Kurczab KEG. It can be contacted at Märzstraße 11/15 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-02-09 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-07-06 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andrzej Kurczab KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Andrzej Kurczab KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Andrzej Kurczab KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Andrzej Kurczab KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Andrzej Kurczab KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Andrzej Kurczab KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Andrzej Kurczab Kg - Märzstraße 11/15, 1150, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less