• AT
  • Alexander Vetter KG - Paracelsusgasse 8, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
219333z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Paracelsusgasse 8
1030
Wien
Paracelsusgasse 8, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 20 years
SIC/NACE Code
453920 - Art Dealers

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Alexander Vetter KEG

Alexander Vetter KG Company Description

Alexander Vetter KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 219333 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Alexander Vetter KEG. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "453920 - Art Dealers". It can be contacted at Paracelsusgasse 8 .
More information

Get Alexander Vetter KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alexander Vetter Kg - Paracelsusgasse 8, 1030, Wien, Austria

2002-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alexander Vetter KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less