• AT
  • Gschmeidler KG - Opernring 4/II/20, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
219155m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Opernring 4/II/20
1010
Wien
Opernring 4/II/20, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Gschmeidler KEG

Gschmeidler KG Company Description

Gschmeidler KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 219155 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Gschmeidler KEG. It can be contacted at Opernring 4/ii/20 .
More information

Get Gschmeidler KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gschmeidler Kg - Opernring 4/II/20, 1010, Wien, Austria

2002-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-10 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gschmeidler KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less