• AT
  • Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG - Ledererhof 2, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN218803w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Ledererhof 2
1010
Wien
Ledererhof 2, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 533 75 00
Phone
01 533 75 00

Business Information Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG

Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 218803 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OEG. It can be contacted at Ledererhof 2 by phone on 01 533 75 00 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schmidtmayr Sorgo Wanke Rechtsanwälte Og - Ledererhof 2, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less