• AT
  • AMSE Technologies GmbH - Schillgasse 32/9, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
218681s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schillgasse 32/9
1210
Wien
AUT
Schillgasse 32/9, 1210, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Alexandre Kossilov (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schillgasse 32/9, 1210, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002-01-31
Age Of Company
2002-01-31 20 years
SIC/NACE Code
423310 - Lumber, Plywood, Millwork, and Wood Panel Merchant Wholesalers
Activity
Softwareentwicklung

Ownership

Shareholders
Irina Grigoryeva (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 50000 EUR, 100%) Schillgasse 32/9 1210 Wien AUT
Share Capital
50000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AMS Engineering GmbH
Phone
0664 180 09 79

AMSE Technologies GmbH Company Description

AMSE Technologies GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 218681 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-01-31. It was previously called AMS Engineering GmbH. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "423310 - Lumber, Plywood, Millwork, and Wood Panel Merchant Wholesalers". The declared activity is Softwareentwicklung. The managing director is Mag. Alexandre Kossilov.It can be contacted at Schillgasse 32/9 by phone on 0664 180 09 79 .
More information

Get AMSE Technologies GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amse Technologies Gmbh - Schillgasse 32/9, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

2002-01-31 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMSE Technologies GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-07-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-06 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-06 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-26 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-13 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less