• AT
  • Gianluca De Nitto OG - Döblinger Hauptstraße 7/23, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN218327w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Döblinger Hauptstraße 7/23
1190
Wien
Döblinger Hauptstraße 7/23, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 367 73 77
Phone
01 367 73 77

Business Information Gianluca De Nitto OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
DORN OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gianluca De Nitto OG

Gianluca De Nitto OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 218327 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called DORN OEG. It can be contacted at Döblinger Hauptstraße 7/23 by phone on 01 367 73 77 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-03-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-01 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gianluca De Nitto OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Gianluca De Nitto OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Gianluca De Nitto OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Gianluca De Nitto OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Gianluca De Nitto OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Gianluca De Nitto OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gianluca De Nitto Og - Döblinger Hauptstraße 7/23, 1190, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less