• AT
  • Rüttenen - Kiesverwertungs-GmbH & Co. OG - Hirschgraben 20, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
217770a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hirschgraben 20
6800
Feldkirch
Hirschgraben 20, 6800, Feldkirch AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 20 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Rüttenen - Kiesverwertungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg. OG
Phone
05522 34 54-0

Rüttenen - Kiesverwertungs-GmbH & Co. OG Company Description

Rüttenen - Kiesverwertungs-GmbH & Co. OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 217770 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Rüttenen - Kiesverwertungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg. OG. It can be contacted at Hirschgraben 20 by phone on 05522 34 54-0 .
More information

Get Rüttenen - Kiesverwertungs-GmbH & Co. OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rüttenen - Kiesverwertungs-Gmbh & Co. Og - Hirschgraben 20, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

2002-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-05-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Rüttenen - Kiesverwertungs-GmbH & Co. OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less