• AT
  • Albaz KEG - Biberstraße 12, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
216678w
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Biberstraße 12
1010
Wien
Biberstraße 12, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 20 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"E & M Gastro" Mahmoud KEG

Albaz KEG Company Description

Albaz KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 216678 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called "E & M Gastro" Mahmoud KEG. It can be contacted at Biberstraße 12 .
More information

Get Albaz KEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Albaz Keg - Biberstraße 12, 1010, Wien, Austria

2002-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Albaz KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less