• AT
  • Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Moserhofgasse 62 der Vermietungsgesell - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
216563a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sporgasse 29/II
8010
Graz
Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Moserhofgasse 62 Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG
Phone
0316 58 40 80-0

Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Moserhofgasse 62 der Vermietungsgesell Company Description

Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Moserhofgasse 62 der Vermietungsgesell is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 216563 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Moserhofgasse 62 Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Sporgasse 29/ii by phone on 0316 58 40 80-0 .
More information

Get Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Moserhofgasse 62 der Vermietungsgesell Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Moserhofgasse 62 Der Vermietungsgesell - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-07-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Verwaltungsgesellschaft Objekt Moserhofgasse 62 der Vermietungsgesell as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less