• AT
  • VII. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG - Münzgrabenstraße 36, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
216405v
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Münzgrabenstraße 36
8010
Graz
Münzgrabenstraße 36, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
VII. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KEG
Phone
0316 80 58-0

VII. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG Company Description

VII. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 216405 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called VII. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KEG. It can be contacted at Münzgrabenstraße 36 by phone on 0316 80 58-0 .
More information

Get VII. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vii. Anteil - Bi-Realitätenverwertung Gmbh & Co Kg - Münzgrabenstraße 36, 8010, Graz, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for VII. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less