• AT
  • V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG - Münzgrabenstraße 36, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN216403s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Münzgrabenstraße 36
8010
Graz
Münzgrabenstraße 36, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 80 58-0
Phone
0316 80 58-0

Business Information V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG

V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 216403 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KEG. It can be contacted at Münzgrabenstraße 36 by phone on 0316 80 58-0 .

More information

Get V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for V. Anteil - BI-Realitätenverwertung GmbH & CO KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: V. Anteil - Bi-Realitätenverwertung Gmbh & Co Kg - Münzgrabenstraße 36, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less