• AT
  • ISK Institut für Standort-, Regionalund Kommunalentwicklung Dr. Mathis & - Mühlwasen 66, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
216106d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mühlwasen 66
6972
Fußach
AUT
Mühlwasen 66, 6972, Fußach, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr Gerald Mathis (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Mühlwasen 66, 6972, Fußach, AUT
Mag Marco Fehr (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Lehenweg 20, 6971, Hard (Vbg.), AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2001-12-04
Age Of Company
2001-12-04 20 years
Activity
Standortmanagement, Aus- und Weiterbildung, Lehre und Forschung

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr Gerald Mathis (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 8532 EUR, 23.7%) Mühlwasen 66 6972 Fußach AUT
Mag Marco Fehr (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 5508 EUR, 15.3%) Lehenweg 20 6971 Hard (Vbg.) AUT
Raiffeisen Regionalentwicklungs GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 17640 EUR, 49%) Rheinstraße 11 6900 Bregenz AUT
Jörg Mathis (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 4320 EUR, 12%) Mühlwasen 66 6972 Fußach AUT
Share Capital
36000 EUR
Paidup Capital
36000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
BCA Dr. Mathis & Partner GmbH
Identnumber
5309018
Phone
05572 37 23 72

ISK Institut für Standort-, Regionalund Kommunalentwicklung Dr. Mathis & Company Description

ISK Institut für Standort-, Regionalund Kommunalentwicklung Dr. Mathis & is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 216106 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-12-04. It was previously called BCA Dr. Mathis & Partner GmbH. The declared activity is Standortmanagement, Aus- und Weiterbildung, Lehre und Forschung. The managing director is Dr Gerald Mathis,Mag Marco Fehr.It can be contacted at Mühlwasen 66 by phone on 05572 37 23 72 .
More information

Get ISK Institut für Standort-, Regionalund Kommunalentwicklung Dr. Mathis & Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Isk Institut Für Standort-, Regionalund Kommunalentwicklung Dr. Mathis & - Mühlwasen 66, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

2001-12-04 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-05-13 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein Abtretungsvertrag beim Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein Abtretungsvertrag beim Firmenbuch eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-04-27 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ISK Institut für Standort-, Regionalund Kommunalentwicklung Dr. Mathis & as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-07-27 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-03 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-10 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-31 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-31 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-02-06 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-25 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less