• AT
  • ALTA LUCE Beleuchtungen GmbH - Freyung 3, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
215780z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Freyung 3
1010
Wien
Freyung 3, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ARTE LUCE Beleuchtungen GmbH
Phone
01 535 37 30

ALTA LUCE Beleuchtungen GmbH Company Description

ALTA LUCE Beleuchtungen GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 215780 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called ARTE LUCE Beleuchtungen GmbH. It can be contacted at Freyung 3 by phone on 01 535 37 30 .
More information

Get ALTA LUCE Beleuchtungen GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alta Luce Beleuchtungen Gmbh - Freyung 3, 1010, Wien, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-04-10 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALTA LUCE Beleuchtungen GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less