• AT
  • Generali IT-Solutions GmbH - Kratochwjlestraße 4, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
215738m
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kratochwjlestraße 4
1220
Wien
Kratochwjlestraße 4, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2001

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AIV-IMMO Grundstücksverwertung GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900K31CXW86L11B36
Phone
01 534 01-0

Generali IT-Solutions GmbH Company Description

Generali IT-Solutions GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 215738 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called AIV-IMMO Grundstücksverwertung GmbH. It can be contacted at Kratochwjlestraße 4 by phone on 01 534 01-0 .
More information

Get Generali IT-Solutions GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Generali It-Solutions Gmbh - Kratochwjlestraße 4, 1220, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-06-07 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *m Firmenbuchsache: Generali IT-Solutions GmbH Kratochwjlestraße * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Verschmelzungsvertrag vom *.*.* ; GV vom *.*.* Diese Gesellschaft wurde als übertragende Gesellschaft mit der Generali Versicherung AG (FN * a) als übernehmender Gesellschaft verschmolzen. Sitz der übernehmenden Gesellschaft in Wien.; Den Gläubigerinnen/Gläubigern der beteiligten Gesellschaften ist bei Gefährdung ihrer Forderungen vom/von der Nachfolgerechtsträger/in, wenn sie sich binnen * Monaten nach dieser Bekanntmachung zu diesem Zwecke melden, Sicherheit zu leisten, soweit sie nicht Befriedigung verlangen können.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-05-03 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *m Firmenbuchsache: Generali IT-Solutions GmbH Kratochwjlestraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-03-15 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *m Firmenbuchsache: Generali IT-Solutions GmbH Kratochwjlestraße * * Wien Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (Q) Generali Holding Vienna AG geleistet nun EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Generali IT-Solutions GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-04-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-14 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-03-01 - Anmeldung des Vorstandes

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-18 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-23 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-25 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-13 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-08-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-08 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-17 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-09 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-13 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-17 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-19 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-07-19 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-04-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less