• AT
  • sevennineseven KG - Garnisongasse 6/19, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN215696a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Garnisongasse 6/19
1090
Wien
AUT
Garnisongasse 6/19, 1090, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 319 19 29
Officers
Helga Allerstorfer (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Sebastian Herget
Phone
01 319 19 29
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900BNTQJDHAGZV150

Business Information sevennineseven KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001-11-22
Activity
EDV-Dienstleistungen
Previous Names
seven9seven HERGET-KLIEMSTEIN-HERGET KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-11-22 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description sevennineseven KG

sevennineseven KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 215696 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-11-22. It was previously called seven9seven HERGET-KLIEMSTEIN-HERGET KEG. The declared activity is EDV-Dienstleistungen. It can be contacted at Garnisongasse 6/19 by phone on 01 319 19 29 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for sevennineseven KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for sevennineseven KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for sevennineseven KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for sevennineseven KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for sevennineseven KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for sevennineseven KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2015-08-10

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2012-05-04

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2005-12-05

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sevennineseven Kg - Garnisongasse 6/19, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less