• AT
  • "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG - Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN214976t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Erdbergstraße 8
1030
Wien
AUT
Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 242 80
Officers
"schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN)
"schilling" Treuhand GmbH (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
"schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH
"schilling" Treuhand GmbH
Phone
01 242 80

Business Information "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001-10-20
Previous Names
"schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH. & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-10-20 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG

"schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 214976 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-10-20. It was previously called "schilling" Immobilien Management GmbH. & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Erdbergstraße 8 by phone on 01 242 80 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "schilling" Immobilien ManagementGmbH. & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "schilling" Immobilien Managementgmbh. & Co Kg - Erdbergstraße 8, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less