• AT
  • S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG - Gumpendorfer Straße 41/23 A, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN214837m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Gumpendorfer Straße 41/23 A
1060
Wien
Gumpendorfer Straße 41/23 A, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
02166 207 54
Phone
02166 207 54

Business Information S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
Sascha Golitschek KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG

S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 214837 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Sascha Golitschek KEG. It can be contacted at Gumpendorfer Straße 41/23 A by phone on 02166 207 54 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for S.G. Textilhandels-GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: S.g. Textilhandels-Gmbh & Co. Kg - Gumpendorfer Straße 41/23 A, 1060, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less