• AT
  • "Fleischhauerei ÖZER am Naschmarkt" Hasan ÖZER KG - Naschmarkt Stand 223-228, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
214153g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Naschmarkt Stand 223-228
1040
Wien
AUT
Naschmarkt Stand 223-228, 1040, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001-10-11
Age Of Company
2001-10-11 22 years
Activity
Fleischhauerei

Ownership

Shareholders
Mehmet Aras Özer (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Troststraße 100/6/30/18/1 1100 Wien AUT
Sidar Özer (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 500 EUR) Franz-Artinger-Gasse 7/2 2333 Leopoldsdorf AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"Fleischhauerei ÖZER am Naschmarkt" Hasan ÖZER KEG
Identnumber
5254736

"Fleischhauerei ÖZER am Naschmarkt" Hasan ÖZER KG Company Description

"Fleischhauerei ÖZER am Naschmarkt" Hasan ÖZER KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 214153 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-10-11. It was previously called "Fleischhauerei ÖZER am Naschmarkt" Hasan ÖZER KEG. The declared activity is Fleischhauerei. It can be contacted at Naschmarkt Stand 223-228 .
More information

Get "Fleischhauerei ÖZER am Naschmarkt" Hasan ÖZER KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: "fleischhauerei Özer Am Naschmarkt" Hasan Özer Kg - Naschmarkt Stand 223-228, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

2001-10-11 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-02 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-01 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-04-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Fleischhauerei ÖZER am Naschmarkt" Hasan ÖZER KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-06-12 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less