• AT
  • Fraiß & Perlinger OG - Untere Viaduktgasse 3 Viaduktbogen 20, 21 und 22, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
213650t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Untere Viaduktgasse 3 Viaduktbogen 20, 21 und 22
1030
Wien
Untere Viaduktgasse 3 Viaduktbogen 20, 21 und 22, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 22 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Fraiß & Perlinger OEG
Phone
01 968 36 01

Fraiß & Perlinger OG Company Description

Fraiß & Perlinger OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 213650 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Fraiß & Perlinger OEG. It can be contacted at Untere Viaduktgasse 3 Viaduktbogen 20, 21 Und 22 by phone on 01 968 36 01 .
More information

Get Fraiß & Perlinger OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fraiß & Perlinger Og - Untere Viaduktgasse 3 Viaduktbogen 20, 21 und 22, 1030, Wien, Austria

2001-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Fraiß & Perlinger OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less