• AT
  • Weinrauch OG - Schubertgasse 8, 8055, Seiersberg-Pirka, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN213315z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schubertgasse 8
8055
Seiersberg-Pirka
AUT
Schubertgasse 8, 8055, Seiersberg-Pirka, AUT AT
Phone Number
0316 68 33 30
Shareholders
Bernhard Weinrauch
Robert Weinrauch
Phone
0316 68 33 30

Business Information Weinrauch OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2001-09-18
Activity
Feuerlöschartikel u. -löscherüberprüfung
Previous Names
Weinrauch OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-09-18 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weinrauch OG

Weinrauch OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 213315 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001-09-18. It was previously called Weinrauch OEG. The declared activity is Feuerlöschartikel u. -löscherüberprüfung. It can be contacted at Schubertgasse 8 by phone on 0316 68 33 30 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weinrauch OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Weinrauch OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Weinrauch OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Weinrauch OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Weinrauch OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Weinrauch OG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2019-12-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-03-03

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Weinrauch Og - Schubertgasse 8, 8055, Seiersberg-Pirka, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less