• AT
  • Gemeinde Fußach Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co KG - Baumgarten 2, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
213233d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Baumgarten 2
6972
Fußach
AUT
Baumgarten 2, 6972, Fußach, AUT AT

Management

Officers
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Gemeindeamt, 6972, Fußach, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001-09-27
Age Of Company
2001-09-27 21 years
Activity
Immobilienverwaltung

Ownership

Shareholders
Gemeinde Fußach Immobilien- Baumgarten 2 6972 Fußach AUT
Gemeinde Fußach (10000 EUR, ) Gemeindeamt 6972 Fußach AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Gemeinde Fußach Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KEG
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900FOY9V9AOCCGN71
Phone
05578 757 16-0

Gemeinde Fußach Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co KG Company Description

Gemeinde Fußach Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 213233 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-09-27. It was previously called Gemeinde Fußach Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KEG. The declared activity is Immobilienverwaltung. It can be contacted at Baumgarten 2 by phone on 05578 757 16-0 .
More information

Get Gemeinde Fußach Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gemeinde Fußach Immobilienverwaltungs Gmbh & Co Kg - Baumgarten 2, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

2001-09-27 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-22 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gemeinde Fußach Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-01-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less