• AT
  • GEPARD, J. Scheiber KG - Florian-Berndl-Gasse 52, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
213170k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Florian-Berndl-Gasse 52
1220
Wien
AUT
Florian-Berndl-Gasse 52, 1220, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Brigitte Scheiber (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Florian-Berndl-Gasse 52, 1220, Wien, AUT
Errol Mario Reichel (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Wiener Gasse 90, 2380, Perchtoldsdorf, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001-11-17
Age Of Company
2001-11-17 21 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.Ing. Jürgen Scheiber Florian-Berndl-Gasse 52 1220 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
GEPARD, J. Scheiber KEG
Phone
01 513 08-100

GEPARD, J. Scheiber KG Company Description

GEPARD, J. Scheiber KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 213170 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-11-17. It was previously called GEPARD, J. Scheiber KEG. It can be contacted at Florian-Berndl-Gasse 52 by phone on 01 513 08-100 .
More information

Get GEPARD, J. Scheiber KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gepard, J. Scheiber Kg - Florian-Berndl-Gasse 52, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

2001-11-17 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-20 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GEPARD, J. Scheiber KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-04-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-11 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less