• AT
  • Forstbetrieb EISL Hödlgut OG - Gschwand 22, Hödlgut, 5342, Abersee, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
212980g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gschwand 22, Hödlgut
5342
Abersee
Gschwand 22, Hödlgut, 5342, Abersee AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Forstbetrieb EISL Hödlgut OEG

Forstbetrieb EISL Hödlgut OG Company Description

Forstbetrieb EISL Hödlgut OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 212980 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Forstbetrieb EISL Hödlgut OEG. It can be contacted at Gschwand 22, Hödlgut .
More information

Get Forstbetrieb EISL Hödlgut OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Forstbetrieb Eisl Hödlgut Og - Gschwand 22, Hödlgut, 5342, Abersee, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-23 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Forstbetrieb EISL Hödlgut OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less