• AT
  • OSnet e.U. - Halbgasse 6/20, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
212932k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Halbgasse 6/20
1070
Wien
Halbgasse 6/20, 1070, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 22 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
antitachyon - Manalo & Willner OEG
Phone
0664 135 35 34

OSnet e.U. Company Description

OSnet e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 212932 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called antitachyon - Manalo & Willner OEG. It can be contacted at Halbgasse 6/20 by phone on 0664 135 35 34 .
More information

Get OSnet e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Osnet E.u. - Halbgasse 6/20, 1070, Wien, Austria

2001-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for OSnet e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less