• AT
  • Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG - Kirchdorf 168, 6933, Doren, Austria

Company registration number
FN212584z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kirchdorf 168
6933
Doren
Kirchdorf 168, 6933, Doren AT
Phone Number
05516 20 18-0
Phone
05516 20 18-0

Business Information Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KEG.
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 212584 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KEG.. It can be contacted at Kirchdorf 168 by phone on 05516 20 18-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-04-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-04-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gemeinde Doren Immobilienverwaltungs Gmbh & Co. Kg - Kirchdorf 168, 6933, Doren, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less