• AT
  • G-FORCE Dienstleistung & Handel GmbH - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 145/5, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
212255s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 145/5
1130
Wien
AUT
Hietzinger Hauptstraße 145/5, 1130, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Gunter Helm (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Trazerberggasse 35/3, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2001-08-28
Age Of Company
2001-08-28 21 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Gunter Helm (36336.42 EUR, 100%) Trazerberggasse 35/3 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"fresh and fit" Gastronomiebetriebsgesellschaft mbH

G-FORCE Dienstleistung & Handel GmbH Company Description

G-FORCE Dienstleistung & Handel GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 212255 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-08-28. It was previously called "fresh and fit" Gastronomiebetriebsgesellschaft mbH. The managing director is Gunter Helm.It can be contacted at Hietzinger Hauptstraße 145/5 .
More information

Get G-FORCE Dienstleistung & Handel GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G-Force Dienstleistung & Handel Gmbh - Hietzinger Hauptstraße 145/5, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

2001-08-28 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-12-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-05 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G-FORCE Dienstleistung & Handel GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-09-30 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-05-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-22 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-10 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-10 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-08-10 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-15 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less