• AT
  • G & W Steuerberatungs GmbH - Bösendorferstraße 9, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
211896m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Bösendorferstraße 9
1010
Wien
AUT
Bösendorferstraße 9, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Oliver Ginthoer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Wenzgasse 27, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2001-08-02
Age Of Company
2001-08-02 21 years

Ownership

Shareholders
G & W Wirtschaftsprüfungs GmbH (35000 EUR, 100%) Bösendorferstraße 2 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ginthoer & Partner Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH
Phone
01 501 55

G & W Steuerberatungs GmbH Company Description

G & W Steuerberatungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 211896 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001-08-02. It was previously called Ginthoer & Partner Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH. The managing director is Dr. Oliver Ginthoer.It can be contacted at Bösendorferstraße 9 by phone on 01 501 55 .
More information

Get G & W Steuerberatungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G & W Steuerberatungs Gmbh - Bösendorferstraße 9, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2001-08-02 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-11-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G & W Steuerberatungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-12-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-24 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less