• AT
  • ANGELA HANN KG - Pilgerimgasse 10-20/1/1, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN211794m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Pilgerimgasse 10-20/1/1
1150
Wien
Pilgerimgasse 10-20/1/1, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ANGELA HANN KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ANGELA HANN KEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ANGELA HANN KG

ANGELA HANN KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 211794 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called ANGELA HANN KEG. It can be contacted at Pilgerimgasse 10-20/1/1 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-07-01 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANGELA HANN KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ANGELA HANN KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ANGELA HANN KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ANGELA HANN KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ANGELA HANN KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ANGELA HANN KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Angela Hann Kg - Pilgerimgasse 10-20/1/1, 1150, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less