• AT
  • Architekturbüro Hums ZT - KG - Strohgasse 24/10, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
211694s
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Strohgasse 24/10
1030
Wien
Strohgasse 24/10, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Architekturbüro Hums ZT - KEG
Phone
01 707 81 77

Architekturbüro Hums ZT - KG Company Description

Architekturbüro Hums ZT - KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 211694 s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Architekturbüro Hums ZT - KEG. It can be contacted at Strohgasse 24/10 by phone on 01 707 81 77 .
More information

Get Architekturbüro Hums ZT - KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Architekturbüro Hums Zt - Kg - Strohgasse 24/10, 1030, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Architekturbüro Hums ZT - KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less