• AT
  • EFS Evangelista KG - Quergasse 2 = Stadlbreitener Anger 14, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN211508t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Quergasse 2 = Stadlbreitener Anger 14
1220
Wien
Quergasse 2 = Stadlbreitener Anger 14, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 7742087
Phone
01 7742087

Business Information EFS Evangelista KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
EFS Evangelista KEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EFS Evangelista KG

EFS Evangelista KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 211508 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called EFS Evangelista KEG. It can be contacted at Quergasse 2 = Stadlbreitener Anger 14 by phone on 01 7742087 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EFS Evangelista KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for EFS Evangelista KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for EFS Evangelista KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for EFS Evangelista KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for EFS Evangelista KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for EFS Evangelista KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Efs Evangelista Kg - Quergasse 2 = Stadlbreitener Anger 14, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less