• AT
  • RTG Dr. Fritz Steuerberatung GmbH - Walserstraße 25, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
211500f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Walserstraße 25
6991
Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal
Walserstraße 25, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
"plastoform" Spritzguss GmbH
Phone
05572 314 14

RTG Dr. Fritz Steuerberatung GmbH Company Description

RTG Dr. Fritz Steuerberatung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 211500 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called "plastoform" Spritzguss GmbH. It can be contacted at Walserstraße 25 by phone on 05572 314 14 .
More information

Get RTG Dr. Fritz Steuerberatung GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rtg Dr. Fritz Steuerberatung Gmbh - Walserstraße 25, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-06 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-01-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for RTG Dr. Fritz Steuerberatung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less