• AT
  • Aleksandra Daifallah KG - Muthgasse 56-68, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
210868a
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Muthgasse 56-68
1190
Wien
Muthgasse 56-68, 1190, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Aleksandra Daifallah KEG

Aleksandra Daifallah KG Company Description

Aleksandra Daifallah KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 210868 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Aleksandra Daifallah KEG. It can be contacted at Muthgasse 56-68 .
More information

Get Aleksandra Daifallah KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aleksandra Daifallah Kg - Muthgasse 56-68, 1190, Wien, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aleksandra Daifallah KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less