• AT
  • SBU & Partner OG - Rennbahnweg 27/17/50, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN210408z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Rennbahnweg 27/17/50
1220
Wien
Rennbahnweg 27/17/50, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SBU & Partner OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
CMS KOIDL & KIM-YOO OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SBU & Partner OG

SBU & Partner OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 210408 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called CMS KOIDL & KIM-YOO OEG. It can be contacted at Rennbahnweg 27/17/50 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SBU & Partner OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SBU & Partner OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SBU & Partner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SBU & Partner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SBU & Partner OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SBU & Partner OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sbu & Partner Og - Rennbahnweg 27/17/50, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by