• AT
  • eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG - Steinhüblstr. 1, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim, Austria

Company registration number
FN209423a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Steinhüblstr. 1
4800
Attnang-Puchheim
Steinhüblstr. 1, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wels
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
eSYS Mayrhofer, Leitner & Wöckl Informationssysteme OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG

eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 209423 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called eSYS Mayrhofer, Leitner & Wöckl Informationssysteme OEG. It can be contacted at Steinhüblstr. 1 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-11-13 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-14 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for eSYS Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Esys Mayrhofer & Wöckl Informationssysteme Kg - Steinhüblstr. 1, 4800, Attnang-Puchheim, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less