• AT
  • Gemeinde Mittelberg Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG. - Walserstraße 52, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
209081y
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Walserstraße 52
6991
Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal
Walserstraße 52, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Gemeinde Mittelberg Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KEG.
Phone
05517 53 15-0

Gemeinde Mittelberg Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG. Company Description

Gemeinde Mittelberg Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 209081 y. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Gemeinde Mittelberg Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KEG.. It can be contacted at Walserstraße 52 by phone on 05517 53 15-0 .
More information

Get Gemeinde Mittelberg Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gemeinde Mittelberg Immobilienverwaltungs Gmbh & Co. Kg. - Walserstraße 52, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gemeinde Mittelberg Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH & Co. KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less